网卡

细化
Targus Defcon Trapezoid Serialized Combo Cable Lock
Targus Defcon Trapezoid Serialized Combo Cable Lock CN¥369.00
简单批发 USB 卡读卡器
简单批发 USB 卡读卡器 CN¥574.00
Astrotek USB 读卡器集线器
Astrotek USB 读卡器集线器 CN¥159.00
简单通信 CR303 2 插槽超速 USB 3.0 读卡器,带双盖
简单通信 CR303 2 插槽超速 USB 3.0 读卡器,带双盖 CN¥159.00
Startech Pcie Gigabit Sc Fiber Network Card
Startech Pcie Gigabit Sc Fiber Network Card CN¥2,249.00
Hypertec 3M Cat5 Rj45 Lan Ethenet Network Orange Patch Lead
Hypertec 3M Cat5 Rj45 Lan Ethenet Network Orange Patch Lead CN¥159.00
SuperSpeed USB3.0 To RJ45 Gigabit 1000Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter
SuperSpeed USB3.0 To RJ45 Gigabit 1000Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter CN¥209.00
Ubiquiti Nanostation M2 802.11B/G/N Mimo Antenna Wireless Outdoor Cpe
Ubiquiti Nanostation M2 802.11B/G/N Mimo Antenna Wireless Outdoor Cpe CN¥1,249.00
Simplecom USB Bluetooth 4.0 Widcomm Adapter Wireless Dongle A2DP EDR
Simplecom USB Bluetooth 4.0 Widcomm Adapter Wireless Dongle A2DP EDR CN¥159.00
Mini USB 2.0 Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Wireless Adapter 3Mbps
Mini USB 2.0 Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Wireless Adapter 3Mbps CN¥209.00
UGreen USB 3.0 多功能读卡器,带 C 型公卡
UGreen USB 3.0 多功能读卡器,带 C 型公卡 CN¥209.00
Astrotek USB 3.0 2 Ports Hub Ethernet Network Adapter
Astrotek USB 3.0 2 Ports Hub Ethernet Network Adapter CN¥319.00
UGreen USB 蓝牙 4.0 适配器
UGreen USB 蓝牙 4.0 适配器 CN¥159.00
Ubiquiti Mfi-Cs Mfi Network Current Sensor
Ubiquiti Mfi-Cs Mfi Network Current Sensor CN¥269.00
2TB 2.5
2TB 2.5" SATA SSD - 3D 7mm w/9.5mm Adapter CN¥3,149.00
Synology E10G17-F2 dual-port 10 Gb SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 Ethernet adapter
Synology E10G17-F2 dual-port 10 Gb SFP+ PCIe 3.0 x8 Ethernet adapter CN¥3,349.00
4 Port USB3.0 PCI-Express Card
4 Port USB3.0 PCI-Express Card CN¥269.00
250GB M.2 (2280) SSD
250GB M.2 (2280) SSD CN¥799.00
Lc Sc Om3 Om4 Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex
Lc Sc Om3 Om4 Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex CN¥419.00
Lc St Os2 Os1 Singlemode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex
Lc St Os2 Os1 Singlemode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex CN¥319.00
Sc Lc Om1 Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex
Sc Lc Om1 Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex CN¥319.00
Hypertec 1m CAT5 RJ45 LAN Ethenet Network Yellow Patch Lead
Hypertec 1m CAT5 RJ45 LAN Ethenet Network Yellow Patch Lead CN¥159.00
3M CAT6 RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Green Patch Lead
3M CAT6 RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Green Patch Lead CN¥159.00
Cabac 1m CAT6 LAN Ethernet Network
Cabac 1m CAT6 LAN Ethernet Network CN¥159.00
Rj45F To Db9M Adaptor
Rj45F To Db9M Adaptor CN¥269.00
Hdmi Female To Hdmi Male Adaptor 360 Swivel
Hdmi Female To Hdmi Male Adaptor 360 Swivel CN¥369.00
Lc Sc Os2 Os1 Singlemode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex
Lc Sc Os2 Os1 Singlemode Through Coupler Adaptor Duplex CN¥319.00
内容认证®迷你 WiFi USB 加密狗无线网络 150Mb / s 802.11N 适配器适配器
内容认证®迷你 WiFi USB 加密狗无线网络 150Mb / s 802.11N 适配器适配器 CN¥79.00
Kingston A400 2.5
Kingston A400 2.5" SATA3 6Gb/s SSD CN¥469.00
材料认证®迷你WiFi USB加密狗无线网络 300Mb / s 802.11N 适配器适配器
材料认证®迷你WiFi USB加密狗无线网络 300Mb / s 802.11N 适配器适配器 CN¥119.00
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter White
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter White CN¥149.00
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter Black
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter Black CN¥149.00
Tp-Link Tl-Pa411 Kit Av500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit
Tp-Link Tl-Pa411 Kit Av500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit CN¥649.00
Cisco 1000 Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module
Cisco 1000 Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module CN¥3,149.00
Verbatim 32GB V3 USB3.0 Grey Store N Go V3
Verbatim 32GB V3 USB3.0 Grey Store N Go V3 CN¥209.00
Alloy Scr460Sc 1 Serial To Fibre Standalone Rack Converter
Alloy Scr460Sc 1 Serial To Fibre Standalone Rack Converter CN¥2,299.00
Tp Link Tg 3468 Pci E 10 1000 Gigabit Nic
Tp Link Tg 3468 Pci E 10 1000 Gigabit Nic CN¥209.00
Startech M2 Ssd To 2.5In Sata Iii Adapter With Protective Housing
Startech M2 Ssd To 2.5In Sata Iii Adapter With Protective Housing CN¥469.00
Asus Thunderboltex 3 Tr Card Expansion Card
Asus Thunderboltex 3 Tr Card Expansion Card CN¥1,299.00
Gigabyte Gc  2400Mbps Wbax200 Wifi 6 Pcie Adapter
Gigabyte Gc 2400Mbps Wbax200 Wifi 6 Pcie Adapter CN¥574.00
Hypertec 1M Cat6 Rj45 Lan Ethernet Network Yellow Patch Lead
Hypertec 1M Cat6 Rj45 Lan Ethernet Network Yellow Patch Lead CN¥159.00
Simply Wholesale Rca Adaptor
Simply Wholesale Rca Adaptor CN¥269.00
Hypertec 3M Cat5 Rj45 Lan Ethernet Network Yellow Patch Lead
Hypertec 3M Cat5 Rj45 Lan Ethernet Network Yellow Patch Lead CN¥159.00
Tp Link Tl Sm311Ls Singlemode 1Gbs Minigbic Module
Tp Link Tl Sm311Ls Singlemode 1Gbs Minigbic Module CN¥849.00
Lc Om1 Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor
Lc Om1 Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor CN¥159.00
Hdmi Up Right Angled 90 Degree Adaptor - Hdmi V1.4
Hdmi Up Right Angled 90 Degree Adaptor - Hdmi V1.4 CN¥319.00
Rca Female to F Female Adaptor
Rca Female to F Female Adaptor CN¥269.00
Hdmi Female To Micro Hdmi Male Adaptor 15cm
Hdmi Female To Micro Hdmi Male Adaptor 15cm CN¥189.00
Bnc Male to F Female Adaptor
Bnc Male to F Female Adaptor CN¥269.00
Displayport Male To Hdmi Female Adaptor - 15cm
Displayport Male To Hdmi Female Adaptor - 15cm CN¥269.00
Oki Wireless Mod For C332 C532 C612 C712 C833
Oki Wireless Mod For C332 C532 C612 C712 C833 CN¥369.00
Targus Defcon T Lock Serialized Combo Cable Lock
Targus Defcon T Lock Serialized Combo Cable Lock CN¥469.00
Ubiquiti Fiber Poe G2
Ubiquiti Fiber Poe G2 CN¥469.00
Tp Link Adsl 2 Splitter Filter For Au As Acif
Tp Link Adsl 2 Splitter Filter For Au As Acif CN¥159.00
Ubiquiti 5Ghz Airmax Dual Omni Directional 13Dbi Antenna
Ubiquiti 5Ghz Airmax Dual Omni Directional 13Dbi Antenna CN¥1,899.00
Ubiquiti Airfiber Multiplexer 8 X 8 Mimo Multiplexor
Ubiquiti Airfiber Multiplexer 8 X 8 Mimo Multiplexor CN¥1,249.00
15 Cm Displayport To Svga Adaptor
15 Cm Displayport To Svga Adaptor CN¥524.00
Adaptor Plate - 12 Port Lc Duplex Adaptor Plate Unloaded
Adaptor Plate - 12 Port Lc Duplex Adaptor Plate Unloaded CN¥209.00
Adaptor Dvi-I Female To Vga Hd15 Male
Adaptor Dvi-I Female To Vga Hd15 Male CN¥319.00
Hdmi To Svga Adaptor 15cm
Hdmi To Svga Adaptor 15cm CN¥269.00
Hdmi Female To Mini Hdmi Male Adaptor 13cm
Hdmi Female To Mini Hdmi Male Adaptor 13cm CN¥159.00
15cm Displayport Male to Displayport Female Adaptor
15cm Displayport Male to Displayport Female Adaptor CN¥419.00
15cm Dvi Female To Hdmi Male Adaptor
15cm Dvi Female To Hdmi Male Adaptor CN¥369.00
Icy Box Ibac7032U3 Single Adapter And Enclosure For 2x Sata Hdds Ssds
Icy Box Ibac7032U3 Single Adapter And Enclosure For 2x Sata Hdds Ssds CN¥209.00
细化